RAPPRESENTANTI GENITORI  

Consiglio di Classe  a.s. 2018/19

G E N I T O R I 
N.RO  CL. SEZ. COGNOME NOME alunno
1 1/AL BUONGIORNO MARIA ROBERTO GABRIELE
2 1/AL CALVANO  MARILENA PORRO ROBERTA
3 2/AL DEL MASTRO FILOMENA DE SENA MARCO
4 2/AL MEMEO RICCARDO MEMEO MARCO
5 3/AL LOSITO  NICOLA M. LOSITO LUCIA
6 3/AL DI MATTEO ANTONIO DI MATTEO MIRKO
7 4/AL DI NOIA GIUSEPPINA FIGLIIOLIA GIOVANNA
8 4/AL BONASIA SIMONA DI SERIO FRANCESCO
9 5/AL RUTA ANGELA LEONE DELIA
10 5/AL ZACCARO PATRIZIA TESSE ALESSIA
11 1/A RAMIERI SILVIA FIGLIOLIA CARLO
12 1/A CAMMARROTA COSTANZA CARBUTTI MARCO
13 2/A LORUSSO  GRAZIELLA CICIRIELLO CHRISTIAN
14 2/A LOMUSCIO RAFFAELLA RELLA NICOLO'
15 3/A SCAMARCIO RICCARDINA RICCIARDI CHIARA
16 3/A BERARDINO ROSALBA LEONETTI NICOLA
17 4/A DONATELLIS VINCENZA PISTILLO ALESSIA
18 4/A GISSI  ANTONIA LISO STEFANO
19 5/A      
20 5/A      
21 1/B D'AMBROSIO LAURA MAGLIO VINCENZO
22 1/B LOSITO ARIANNA PARADISO VITO
23 2/B VURCHIO ROSALBA DIPALMA MARCO
24 2/B CAPUANO CATERINA TEDESCO GIOVANNI
25 3/B QUAGLIARELLA GABRIELLA CONVERSANO ELENA
26 3/B SINISI ANTONELLA PISTILLO SARA
27 4/B IEVA ROSA PANICO SARA
28 4/B CALDAROLA NUNZIA A. SGARRA GABRIELE
29 5/B BASILE MARIAROSA ABBASCIANO ANTONELLA
30 5/B TROIA GRAZIA MATERA PIETRO
31 1/C MOLFETTA  MARIANGELA AVANTARIO DANIELE
32 1/C MAIURI RICCARDINA DI STEFANO SIMONE
33 2/C BERARDINO RICCARDINA DI FRANCO SUSANNA
34 2/C      
35 3/C MONTEREALE MARIANGELA PICCINNI NICLA
36 3/C IEVA  LUCIANA DE GAETANO NICOLA
37 4/C MAIURI RICCARDINA DI STEFANO LUCA
38 4/C      
39 5/C FATONE TERESA CARAPELLESE LORENZO
40 5/C FORTUGNO COSTANZA DI GIOVANNI DAVIDE
41 1/D MASSARO TIZIANA LORUSSO SIMONE
42 1/D DI PIETRO ANNA SGARAMELLA FRANCESCO
43 2/D ZUMPANO MARIA STELLA DI GIOIA RICCARDO
44 2/D DI BARI MARIANNA LEONETTI RAFFAELE
45 3/D DE FEO DOMENICO CORDOBA OBAUDO E.Y.
46 3/D      
47 4/D DI GIOIA ANNA SASSAROLI STEFANO
48 4/D DEL GIUDICE BRIGIDA SGARRA SIMONA
49 5/D      
50 5/D      
51 2/E DE NIGRIS CARMELA CHIAPPERINO VALERIO
52 2/E MORETTI ANNAMARIA LEONETTI LUCA 
53 3/E PICCININNO ADDOLORATA FINTO MICHELE
54 3/E METTA MICHELINA FUSIELLO SIMONA
55 4/E PORRO RICCARDINA CRUCIANI GABRIELE
56 4/E      
57 5/E PETTIRINO CLAUDIA SCARCELLI SAMUELE
58 5/E MARTINELLI CHIARA CALVANO MICHELE
59 4/F ZAGARIA MARIA INCHINGOLO RALLAELLA
60 4/F SARDANO GRAZIA RUTA ENRICO
         
 Rappr. Alunni SIRIO   
61 3/S BRUNO ANTONIO DI STEFANO ANTONIO DI GIOIA NICOLINDA
62 4/S INCHINGOLO MICHELE LULLO VINCENZA PISTILLO FRANCESCO
63 5/S POMO ANGELA ADESSO DAVIDE LORUSSO GIOVANNA